Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

AIR PUMP SUSPENSION/ CONTINENTAL 15155000323 1515240034 2 /00

Product number: C14AQ
ART: C14AQ / EAN:

Properties

Weight 5 kg
Height 16 cm
Width 17 cm
Length 35.5 cm
Weight 5 kg
Width 17 cm
Height 16 cm
Length 35.5 cm
Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 1.391,50
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 15-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 00160726
Stellantis 01367578080071832762926616
Stellantis 1367578080
Stellantis 1515240034
Stellantis 15155000323
Stellantis 1607115280
Stellantis 1638150980
Stellantis 1638151280
Stellantis 1647853680
Stellantis 31240034000416072
Stellantis 71799172
Stellantis C4010341069017101
Usage numbers
0000388539
C14AQ
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
FIAT FIAT
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (1)
Air pump for suspension with computer
C14AQ_rev
Price incl. vat. € 1.028,50

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved