Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

BSM R02-00 9664705980 9667044980/ SEE.9675877980 6500FQ

Product number: C124EN
ART: C124EN / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 235,95
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 6500EC
Stellantis 6500FQ
Stellantis 6500HG
Stellantis 6500HK
Stellantis 9661281580
Stellantis 9664705880
Stellantis 9664705980
Stellantis 9666700180
Stellantis 9667044880
Stellantis 9667044980
Stellantis 9675877980
Stellantis 9807028580
Stellantis BSMR02
Stellantis BSMR0200
Stellantis S10125748
Stellantis S10596975
Stellantis S:17370270
Stellantis S:24518951
Usage numbers
0000341841
C124EN
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (1)
C124EN - BSM R02-00 9664705980 9667044980/ SEE.9675877980 6500FQ
C124EN
Price incl. vat. € 235,95

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (17)
HYBRID/ I-BOOSTER/ ESP 9.3/ BOSCH 9841952080 0204N00959
C84WI
€ 605,00
ALARM/ VALEO 84332A 0H010 0H01084332A 84332A0H010 84332D
C67VC
€ 36,91
BSM Z02/ DELPHI BSM-Z02-01 BSMZ0201 66231300/ SEE 9810296080
C491EN
€ 393,25
B 1.8 16V 6FZ EW7J4/ THROTTLE BODY/ ALUMINIUM/ 9648053780/
C89FE
€ 139,15
HDI 1.5 16V 4CYL YHT YH01 DV5RC/ EURO 6.3 + 6.4/ INJECTOR
C137KD
€ 163,35
C55AA - PETROL 1.2 169A4000 55270275 23198077068007350446400081031
C55AA
€ 4.235,00
C955IE - LV/ BLACK BELT/ TRW 34142152/ SEE 98009786XX
C955IE
€ 193,60
C68VC - AIR CONDITIONING/ 84660A 0H010 84660A0H010 84660-0H010 84660B 0H010
C68VC
B 1.4 8V KFW TU3JP/ 405X375X18/ HAND/ -AIRCO/ MO32 +18MM
C797NA
€ 90,75
ELECTRIC PARKING BRAKE SWITCH/ 7 PINS/ TRW/ 9666405677/
C36WQ_am
€ 60,50
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved