Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C107AD - HDI 2.0 8V RHZ DW10ATED/.80KW-110PK/ KKK/ K03401682

Product number: C107AD
ART: C107AD / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 211,75
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 024BL5013946
Stellantis 03321246
Stellantis 0375C9
Stellantis 0375F5
Stellantis 0375G3
Stellantis 0375G4
Stellantis 050EL5038922
Stellantis 53039700024
Stellantis 53039700050
Stellantis 53039700057
Stellantis 53039880024
Stellantis 53041015096
Stellantis 5304101596
Stellantis 80KW110PK
Stellantis 9632124680
Stellantis 9640168280
Stellantis 9640355080
Stellantis 9645247280
Stellantis DW10ATED
Stellantis DW10ATED.80KW110PK , DW10ATED80KW110PK
Stellantis K03050EG5042155
Stellantis K03050EJ5045143
Stellantis K03050FE5052296
Stellantis K03321.246 , K03321246
Stellantis K033212
Stellantis K03321246
Stellantis K03401.682 , K03401682
Stellantis K03401682
Stellantis K03452.472 , K03452472
Stellantis K03452472
Stellantis K09050FD5039713
Usage numbers
C107AD
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (9)
Front
C90CC_am
Price incl. vat. € 60,50
C144HA - HDI 2.0 RHY DW10TD RHS DW10ATED/ SANDEN SD6V12 MODEL 1437
C144HA
Price incl. vat. € 290,40
C174EA - HDI 2.0 8V RHZ/ 2X SCREW MOUNTING CABLE/ FREEWHEEL PULLEY/
C174EA
Price incl. vat. € 163,35
HDI 2.0 8V RHZ DW10ATED/ PUMP IN TANK/ BOSCH
C510FL
Price incl. vat. € 223,85
HDI 2.0 8V RHX/ PUSH/ PRESSURE GROUP 9637388080/ PLATE 9647141180
C77OC
Price incl. vat. € 163,35
HDI 2.0 8V RHS DW10ATED FAB/ EOLYS ADDITIVE TANK +FAP/
C291FK
Price incl. vat. € 163,35
C361BA - HDI 2.0 8V RHZ DW10ATED/ 110PK/ HAND/ ML5T/ 20LE56 20LE85
C361BA
Price incl. vat. € 544,50
C634BA - HDI 2.0 8V RHZ DW10ATED/ HAND/ 20LE91 20LE57 20LEJ1/ ML5T/
C634BA
Price incl. vat. € 302,50
C333SB - D 1.9 WJY WJZ DW8/ DIA.114MM/ A.PUMP->A.PULLEY 83MM/
C333SB
Price incl. vat. € 121,00

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (8)
HDI 2.0 DW10BTED4 RHJ RHR/ FAB PUMP/ P MGIC Q MGIC/
C449FL_am
C179AD - HDI 1.6 16V 9HX DV6TED4/ 90PK/ MITSUBISHI/ 49173-07508-N
C179AD
C327JH - B 1.6 16V NFU TU5JP4/ JAEGER T121KJA/ KM.->210 RPM
C327JH
HDI 1.6 16V 9HZ DV6TED4/ INJECTOR/ BOSCH 0445110297 620026
C184FS_rev
HDI 2.0 RHY DW10TD/ BAK BE4R/ SEE 2150AR 2150CX E074367
C33OI_am
€ 39,33
D 1.9 D9B XUD9/ BAK:BE3R/ PLAAT VALEO LUK 9615396480 VALEO
C168OC
€ 48,40
C333SB - D 1.9 WJY WJZ DW8/ DIA.114MM/ A.PUMP->A.PULLEY 83MM/
C333SB
C125WH - B 1.4 8V KFV TU3A/ ABS UNIT -ESP 9662298480 9665344180/
C125WH
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved