Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ BOSCH EDC17C10 0281015848

Product number: C1534EC
ART: C1534EC / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 423,50
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 0281015848
Stellantis 1039S39314
Stellantis 10677697
Stellantis 1944F4
Stellantis 1944F5
Stellantis 1944F7
Stellantis 1944F8
Stellantis 22661F01
Stellantis 4162PT
Stellantis 6580YG
Stellantis 6580YH
Stellantis 6580YJ
Stellantis 6580YK
Stellantis 9663123380
Stellantis 9664983180
Stellantis 9664983380
Stellantis 9666729480
Stellantis 9674016880
Stellantis 9674021080
Stellantis 9674244680
Stellantis BSIEVX0200
Stellantis DV6DTED
Stellantis EDC17C10
Usage numbers
C1534EC
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Alternative products (9)
Diesel engine 9H06 9H05
C860AA
Price incl. vat. € 3.025,00
Fuse box for against battery
C500EN
Price incl. vat. € 332,75
C503FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ FAP TANK/ 9680137980
C503FK
Price incl. vat. € 151,25
C493FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HR 9H05 DV6C/ EOLYS ADDITIVE TANK +FAB/ SEE
C493FK
Price incl. vat. € 235,95
C398HA - HDI 1.5 16V 4CYL/ YHZ YH01 DV5RC/ DENSO 5SEL12C 447150-7360
C398HA
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
C475FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HD 9H05 DV6C/ EOLYS ADDITIVE/ 9671981280
C475FK
Price incl. vat. € 260,15
C377FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ +FAB/ 9671666780/ SEE 1500QK
C377FK
Price incl. vat. € 453,75
HDI 1.6 16V DV6TED4/ VALEO MITSUBISHI 9662854080 MOOOT22471
C46EB
Price incl. vat. € 90,75
HDI 1.6 8V 9HP DV6DTED FAP/ T9/ START STOP/ VALEO
C914EA
Price incl. vat. € 296,45

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved