Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C237AI - B HPIT 1.6 16V 5FU 5F03 EP6CDTX/ CAMSHAFT ADJUSTER

Product number: C237AI
ART: C237AI / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 84,70
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1.6THP , 16THP
Stellantis 1628924280
Stellantis 1922R7
Stellantis 1922V5
Stellantis 1922V9
Stellantis 760429280
Stellantis 9677922180
Stellantis 9825813780
Stellantis EB2DTS
Stellantis EP6.VERSTELLER , EP6VERSTELLER
Stellantis EP6CDT
Stellantis EP6CDTX
Stellantis EP6FADTX
Stellantis EP6FADTXD
Stellantis EP6FADTXM
Stellantis EP6FADTXPH
Stellantis EP6FADTXPHE
Stellantis EP6FDT
Stellantis V756665280
Stellantis V75666528002
Stellantis V75666528003
Stellantis V758776080
Stellantis V75877608003
Stellantis V75944828001
Stellantis V760429280
Stellantis V76042928003
Stellantis V76402928002
Usage numbers
C237AI
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (9)
Power steering pump
C571SB
Price incl. vat. € 544,50
Petrol engine 5G01
C1199AA
Price incl. vat. € 3.932,50
Petrol engine HN01 HN02
1610670680
Price incl. vat. € 3.327,50
FUEL TANK HN01 HN02
1610837080
Price incl. vat. € 961,95
Petrol engine HN03
1615645680
Price incl. vat. € 3.327,50
Automatic Gearbox 20GT55
C2002BA
Price incl. vat. € 2.117,50
Automatic Transmission 20GE13
C1693BA
Price incl. vat. € 1.512,50
Catalyst
C836KD_am
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
Distribution set
C598AI
Price incl. vat. € 344,85

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (1)
HDI 2.2 16V 4HN DW12MTED4/ INLAATVERDELER ZONDER WERVELKLEP/
C189FI
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved