Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C550SB - PUMP/ ELECTRIC/ T3 B7/ SEE 4008C1 RP 1610309680

Product number: C550SB
ART: C550SB / EAN:

Properties

Method electric hydraulic
For manufacturer jtekt
Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 574,75
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 115968D1082701285
Stellantis 11827C01285
Stellantis 1606547580
Stellantis 1607151480
Stellantis 1607151880
Stellantis 1607152180
Stellantis 1607152280
Stellantis 1607152380
Stellantis 1607152680
Stellantis 1607152980
Stellantis 1607153180
Stellantis 1607153480
Stellantis 1607275480
Stellantis 1607403780
Stellantis 1607403880
Stellantis 1610308980
Stellantis 1610309080
Stellantis 1610309380
Stellantis 1610309680
Stellantis 1610309780
Stellantis 1610309880
Stellantis 1610309980
Stellantis 1610310080
Stellantis 1610310180
Stellantis 1610310280
Stellantis 1610310380
Stellantis 1610312480
Stellantis 1611269380
Stellantis 1611607780
Stellantis 1611607980
Stellantis 1613324280
Stellantis 1614190080
Stellantis 1617017180
Stellantis 1617017280
Stellantis 1617017480
Stellantis 1617017580
Stellantis 1617018280
Stellantis 1617334780
Stellantis 1617415380
Stellantis 1617897780
Stellantis 1617897980
Stellantis 1617898080
Stellantis 1617898180
Stellantis 1629091180
Stellantis 1629091380
Stellantis 1629091980
Stellantis 1629092080
Stellantis 1629092180
Stellantis 1629092280
Stellantis 1631063280
Stellantis 1673609080
Stellantis 1680894780
Stellantis 1680896980
Stellantis 1680897080
Stellantis 1680897180
Stellantis 1680897280
Stellantis 1680897980
Stellantis 1680906280
Stellantis 4008A5
Stellantis 4008A6
Stellantis 4008A7
Stellantis 4008A8
Stellantis 4008A9
Stellantis 4008C0
Stellantis 4008C1
Stellantis 4008C2
Stellantis 4008C3
Stellantis 4008C5
Stellantis 4008C6
Stellantis 4008C7
Stellantis 4008J9
Stellantis 4008L5
Stellantis 4008L6
Stellantis 50D050
Stellantis 9625674180
Stellantis 9675674180
Stellantis 9676740380
Stellantis 9803319180
Stellantis 9813547780
Stellantis A5100993
Stellantis A5102332B
Stellantis A5102332C
Stellantis A5102870
Stellantis K02905
Stellantis TNEE02660537
Stellantis V29006925E
Stellantis V29011446C
Usage numbers
C550SB
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
DS DS

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (13)
B 3.0 V6 24V XFZ ES9J4/ PUMP ->HD REGULATOR/ SEE.5270FQ
0000384203
HDI 2.0 16V EHZ AH01 DW10FC/ INJECTOR FOR AD BLUE
C1048KD_am
€ 127,05
B 1.1 8V/ 460X378/ SKIRT CLIP COUPLER/ LBSLK/ WITH CAP/
C888NA
€ 48,40
15 INCH/ ARMANA/ UNIVERSAL PEUGEOT ORIGINAL/ SEE.9607V1
C260WB
€ 18,15
HDI 1.6 8V 9HF 9HN 9H06 DV6TED/ B9/ ELECTRIC/ NO ESP/
C603SB
€ 423,50
B 1.8 8V/ +AIRCO/ P.140MM 1 STEEL 1 RUBBER
C21YA_rev
NAGARES BEHR/ P7708004 P7708003/ SEE 6441CQ
C41HI
€ 163,35
C134AL - HDI 1.6 8V 9H06 DV6C/ 9686038880/ SEE 1001G8
C134AL
D 1.9 WJY WJZ DW8/ GEARSHIFT/ LONG 253MM/ SEE 245281
0000368590
C611JE - MODULE/ LOOSE/ 9665699780 0285010555/ SEE 654664 RP 6546K0
C611JE
€ 90,75
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved