Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C966BD - HDI 1.5 16V YH01 DV5RC/ AUTO/ 8PQ35/ 9815636280/ SEE

Product number: C966BD
ART: C966BD / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 302,50
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1612862980
Stellantis 1667764980
Stellantis 3231704
Stellantis 3400793
Stellantis 9809528180
Stellantis 9815636280
Stellantis DV4RCF
Stellantis EB2DTS
Stellantis EBL2THD2
Stellantis EP6FADTX
Usage numbers
C966BD
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Alternative products (9)
Automatic Gearbox 20GT55
C2002BA
Price incl. vat. € 2.117,50
Automatic Transmission 20GE13
C1693BA
Price incl. vat. € 1.512,50
Radiator 1330P9 133389
C461NA_am
Price incl. vat. € 114,95
Catalyst 9808616880
C992KD_am
Price incl. vat. € 477,95
Fuel tank 9800121380 9676921180/
C726FK
Price incl. vat. € 961,95
Petrol engine HN03 EB2DTS yellow dipstick
C20AA
Price incl. vat. € 3.811,50
C470AI - B 1.2 VTI HMZ HM01 EB2/ FRONT EXHAUST GEAR/
C470AI
Price incl. vat. € 114,95
C641KF - B 1.6 16V 5G06 EP6FADTXD/ R8/ SECOND BOTTOM IN CATALYST/
C641KF
Price incl. vat. € 151,25
C584AD - B 1.2 12V HN02 EB2DTS THP/ 96KW 130 HP/ SEE 9810681380
C584AD
Price incl. vat. € 665,50

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (2)
B 1.6 /PRESSURE SENSOR IN RAIL/ SENSATA 9675330380 85PP50-01
C543EU
B 1.6 16V 5G01 EP6FDT/ SEE 9807149780
0000389237
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved