Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

ELECTRIC MECHANISM/ +HYBRID/ BOSCH/ 0204790054

Product number: 0000321259
ART: 0000321259 / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 786,50
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 0004693
Stellantis 0204280088
Stellantis 0204280095
Stellantis 0204280109
Stellantis 0204706354
Stellantis 0204790054
Stellantis 1607489080
Stellantis 3128076
Stellantis 7546000027.044 , 7546000027044
Stellantis 7546000027044
Stellantis 9659810180
Stellantis 9673081780
Stellantis 9682749180
Stellantis 9683024880
Stellantis 9685367580
Stellantis 9801605680
Stellantis A06788110
Stellantis A2C37903500
Stellantis A2C3903500
Stellantis A2C53092224
Stellantis A2C53379974
Usage numbers
0000321259
C21WQ
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (3)
Handbrake mechanism 1607489080
C81WQ
Price incl. vat. € 786,50
C21WQ - ELECTRIC MECHANISM/ +HYBRID/ BOSCH/ 0204790054
C21WQ
Price incl. vat. € 756,25
ELECTRIC MECHANISM/ +HYBRID/ BOSCH/ 0204790054
0000321260
Price incl. vat. € 756,25

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (8)
B 1.1 8V 4CYL HFV HFX HF01 TU1AE5 60PK/ T3 A51/ THROTTLE BODY/
C314FE_am
C14SB - ELECTRICAL/ 4007YS A5099940 A5099941 G5099941 J5099940
C14SB_rev
ELECTRIC MECHANISM/ +HYBRID/ BOSCH/ 0204790054
0000321260
CAP OF HYDROLICINO BARREL ON TOP OF PUMP SEE 4009V9
C4YH
€ 21,18
B 3.0 V6 24V XFZ ES9J4/ CRANKSHAFT PULLEY/ SEE.0515S2 0515N6
C175AH
€ 151,25
B 2.2 16V 3FZ EW12J4/ VALEO 01F004A 13001 H004 01F 004A
C334FG_am
C1286JE - HANDLEBAR LOOSE/ HHZ - NOIR MISTRAL/ROUGE DE CHINE/ SEE 98186250HZ
C1286JE
€ 332,75
C175AH - B 3.0 V6 24V XFZ ES9J4/ CRANKSHAFT PULLEY/ SEE.0515S2 0515N6
C175AH
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved