Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

HD BOL/ CENTRAL SPRING BOL/ ACCUMULATOR/ 62 BAR/ SEE 5437354

Product number: C44YI
ART: C44YI / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 90,75
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1638042980
Stellantis 1638043180
Stellantis 1638378480
Stellantis 1638379080
Stellantis 5437354
Stellantis 5451376
Stellantis 95666763
Stellantis 96045530
Stellantis E587001
Stellantis E587003
Usage numbers
0000351202
C44YI
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Alternative products (1)
C44YI - HD BOL/ CENTRAL SPRING BOL/ ACCUMULATOR/ 62 BAR/ SEE.5437354
C44YI
Price incl. vat. € 90,75

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (16)
HDI 2.0 RHZ/ PUMP TO STEERING BOX + RETURN/ 9641452080
C54SF_am
€ 421,08
C572AI - SEAL/ CAMSHAFT/ FLYWHEEL SIDE/ 46X29X10/ SEE 080706
C572AI
€ 24,14
C27NA - DT 1.9/ 605X400/ RB+RO40MM HOSE CLAMPS/
C27NA
C169YF - B 3.0 V6 24V XFZ ES9J4/ PUMP ->HP REGULATOR/ SEE 5270FQ
5270FQ
C176AH - D CRANKSHAFT PULLEY/ C5601 4203A 10048/ DIAM 142 5 RIBS/
C176AH
D 1.9 WJZ DW8/ PULLEY 114MM/ PIPE 0 DEGREES/ A.PULLEY
C55SB
€ 151,25
TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI 4VCGWGS6R 9806729580
C138EG_rev
C54EJ - B 1.8 16V 6FZ EW7J4/ SAGEM 2526118A 9634131480/
C54EJ
C33FF - HPI 2.0 16V RLZ EW10D/ IN TANK/ MARWAL/ 1354B05 09722009901
C33FF
T2/ CLOCK + RADIO.30X100MM 2 BUTTONS/18PINS/ SAGEM
C20EQ_rev
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved