Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

HDI 1.6 8V BHZ BH01 DV6FCU FAP 85KW/ HONEYWELL GARRET

Product number: C515AD_rev
ART: C515AD_rev / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Gereviseerd
Price incl. vat.
€ 635,25
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1610580580
Stellantis 1610680580
Stellantis 8198721
Stellantis 8498721
Stellantis 9804119380
Stellantis 9848017480
Stellantis DV6FCU
Stellantis GTD1244VZ
Stellantis WFT02630F
Usage numbers
0000384709
C515AD
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
DS DS
OPEL OPEL
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (3)
Diesel engine BH01 BH02 without solenoid valve control
C1087AA
Price incl. vat. € 2.843,50
C515AD - HDI 1.6 8V BHZ BH01 DV6FCU FAP 85KW/ HONEYWELL GARRET
C515AD
Price incl. vat. € 816,75
C635AD - HDI 1.5 16V YHZ YH01 DV5RC/ HONEYWELL GARRETT GTD1244VZ
C635AD
Price incl. vat. € 665,50

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (4)
HDI 1.6 16V 9HX DV6TED4/ 90PK/ MITSUBISHI/ 49173-07508-N
0000275118
HDI 1.6 16V 9HX DV6TED4/ 90PK/ MITSUBISHI/ 49173-07508-N
0000275117
BT 1.6 16V 4CYL 5G04 EP6FDTX/ SEE 9809028880 1647284580
0000389322
HDI 1.4 8V 8HZ 8HX 8HW DV4TD/ 50-70/ KKK 487599
C74AD_rev
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved