Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

HDI 2.2 PUMA/ T3/ BOSCH 0001109205 0001109325 0001115092

Product number: C195EB
ART: C195EB / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 260,15
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 0001109205
Stellantis 0001109324
Stellantis 0001109325
Stellantis 0001115092
Stellantis 0001115093
Stellantis 000111509304
Stellantis 000115093
Stellantis 0986021810
Stellantis 0986XA7880
Stellantis 1638117780
Stellantis 1638117880
Stellantis 20080810
Stellantis 20110909
Stellantis 20150226
Stellantis 20150429
Stellantis 2339305033
Stellantis 5802AS
Stellantis 5802FC
Stellantis 6C1T1000AD
Stellantis 9675092580
Usage numbers
0000342743
C195EB
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Alternative products (1)
C195EB - HDI 2.2 PUMA/ T3/ BOSCH 0001109205 0001109325 0001115092
C195EB
Price incl. vat. € 260,15

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved