Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

Left drive shaft 9677476580

Product number: C963BC
ART: C963BC / EAN:

Properties

Length (mm) 652
Type of axle coupling
  • tripod shaft coupling
  • constant velocity shaft coupling
Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 181,50
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Peugeot 96 772 097 80 , 9677209780
Peugeot 96 774 765 80 , 9677476580
CITROËN 96 772 097 80 , 9677209780
CITROËN 96 774 765 80 , 9677476580
Stellantis 1609763880
Stellantis 1611524280
Stellantis 3310959
Stellantis 3394298
Stellantis 9677209780
Stellantis 9677476580
Usage numbers
C963BC
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Peugeot Peugeot

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (4)
C137TI - B 3.0 V6 24V
C137TI
C636KF - BT 1.2 12V HN05 EB2ADTS/ SECOND BOTTOM CATALYST/ BOSCH
C636KF
Right headlight
C73LB_am
€ 66,55
VB TT
C19CB
€ 60,50
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved