Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

MAHLE META SYSTEM GC587002 AAC01770 / SEE 3643640

Product number: C2HI
ART: C2HI / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 133,10
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1681055380
Stellantis 3643640
Stellantis 402015930
Stellantis 4020159302
Stellantis 4020159303
Stellantis 9833380880
Stellantis AAC01770
Stellantis GC587002
Usage numbers
0000384718
C2HI
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Alternative products (1)
C2HI - MAHLE META SYSTEM GC587002 AAC01770 402015930 4020159302/
C2HI
Price incl. vat. € 133,10

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved