Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

T2/ CLOCK + RADIO.30X100MM 2 BUTTONS/18PINS/ SAGEM

Product number: C20EQ_rev
ART: C20EQ_rev / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Gereviseerd
Price incl. vat.
€ 151,25
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 18PINS
Stellantis 21649124
Stellantis 21656502
Stellantis 21657218
Stellantis 216572187
Stellantis 21659209
Stellantis 216602654
Stellantis 2166502
Stellantis 6155CX
Stellantis 6155P7
Stellantis 6155P8
Stellantis 9637850177
Stellantis 9638358677
Stellantis 9640975877
Stellantis 9641902577
Stellantis 9644230277
Stellantis NS05447087
Stellantis RADIO.30X100MM , RADIO30X100MM
Usage numbers
0000227125
C20EQ
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (4)
Clock panel
C349JH_rev
Price incl. vat. € 114,95
C20EQ - T2/ CLOCK + RADIO.30X100MM 2 BUTTONS/ 18PINS/ SAGEM
C20EQ
Price incl. vat. € 151,25
D 1.9 WJY DW8/ JAEGER T121KJA/ 210KM/ 5000TR ROOD/
C205JH
Price incl. vat. € 60,50
MIDDEN IN DASHBOARD/ +NAVIGATIE 4 STEKKERS 1X GEEL 26PINS
C212EQ
Price incl. vat. € 121,00

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (7)
C33FF - HPI 2.0 16V RLZ EW10D/ IN TANK/ MARWAL/ 1354B05 09722009901
C33FF
B4/ MOULDING RIGHT/ SEE B000829080 RP B001053480
C86GO
C805JE - MODULE LOOSE/ 9677910680 9675127080 A2C53323336 A2C5332336/
C805JE
€ 151,25
PDC SENSOR/ BOSCH 0263023077 0263013669 9800210677ZR/ SEE
C449EU
€ 90,75
C176EO - WIPER MOTOR / FRONT / T3 / 1363338080 6405ER 6405PP
C176EO
C337AI - HDI 2.2 8V 4HY DW12UTED/ TIMING KIT/ SEE 0831K9 0831T8
C337AI
€ 151,25
T9/ TELEMATIC UNIT/ RADIO/ MAGNETI MARELLI/ 9816307080
0000297047
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved