Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

T9/ LARGE DISPLAY/ MULTIFUNCTIONAL DISPLAY/ VALEO E1067793/

Product number: C329EQ
ART: C329EQ / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 423,50
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 17-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 08650952
Stellantis 14750350
Stellantis 1505231321
Stellantis 1605310125
Stellantis 24540162
Stellantis 27250111
Stellantis 29540593
Stellantis 98009807ZD
Stellantis 9808284180
Stellantis 9811486280
Stellantis A12415
Stellantis A12476
Stellantis A1249115261398
Stellantis E1067793
Usage numbers
0000380603
C329EQ
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (3)
Multifunction display with touchscreen 98010025ZD 9811486280
C391EQ_rev
Price incl. vat. € 453,75
C329EQ - T9/ LARGE DISPLAY/ MULTIFUNCTIONAL DISPLAY/ VALEO E1067793/
C329EQ
Price incl. vat. € 332,75
T9/ LARGE DISPLAY/ MULTIFUNCTIONAL DISPLAY/ VALEO E1067793/
C329EQ_rev
Price incl. vat. € 332,75

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (13)
Petrol pump NFW KFX
C243FF_am
Petrol engine ZMZ ZM01 EB0F
C946AA
€ 3.932,50
PLUG SOCKET/ 13-PIN/ BREAK-SW/
C164RR_am
€ 36,30
Left molding on roof
C85GO
LOADING DOOR REAR LEFT / WITHOUT WINDOW / + CAMERA / SEE 9811895280
0000382178
Spoiler on tailgate only the top cover
C56RH
€ 484,00
C265EQ - DISPLAY/ NAVI/ LARGE SCREEN/ 15X8 CM/ SIEMENS VDO
C265EQ
€ 719,95
RADIO+PHONE (SMALL MAP) + BUILT-IN NAVI READER/
C172EG_rev
C103CD - 206+/ SEE 7901Q9 RP 7901R5
C103CD
€ 151,25
Original PSA Stellantis products
1648181880
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved