Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI 9805493980

Product number: C350EG_rev
ART: C350EG_rev / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Gereviseerd
Price incl. vat.
€ 514,25
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 10R0311110
Stellantis 1608759180
Stellantis 1608759280
Stellantis 1608759480
Stellantis 1610769280
Stellantis 1616370780
Stellantis 1616370880
Stellantis 1616372080
Stellantis 1616385980
Stellantis 1680838380
Stellantis 1680838780
Stellantis 18770B
Stellantis 18770B26
Stellantis 503551010905
Stellantis 503551011315
Stellantis 503551011317
Stellantis 503551011326
Stellantis 503551011331
Stellantis 9801843180
Stellantis 9805493980
Stellantis 9806730080
Stellantis KCCCMMRX2SMEG
Stellantis PRS4.25 , PRS425
Stellantis PRS4.3 , PRS43
Stellantis PRS425
Stellantis R43998
Usage numbers
0000385396
C350EG
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (4)
C502EG - NAVIGATION RECEIVER/ TELEMATIC UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI
C502EG
Price incl. vat. € 363,00
C138EG - TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI 4VCGWGS6R 9806729580
C138EG
Price incl. vat. € 544,50
TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI 4VCGWGS6R 9806729580
C138EG_rev
Price incl. vat. € 363,00
NAVIGATION RECEIVER/ TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI
C502EG_rev
Price incl. vat. € 363,00

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (12)
C844VA - COM/ 96662460XT/ SEE 624323 98062257XT 624316
C844VA
€ 272,25
C102EO - HEATER RESISTANCE/ PLUG + WIRE/ +AIR CONDITIONING/ MAGNETI MARELLI
C102EO
B 1.4 KFX/ MULTIPOINT/ B2400/ SEE 19201F/ BE
C110AU
€ 102,85
RIGHT FRONT STRUT->HYDRACTIVE (SET) DISTRIBUTOR ON FRONT AXLE
0000376752
C1063VA - COM/ SEE 6242PK 98016686XT 98016686XT
C1063VA
€ 393,25
C1172VA - T3 B9/ COM 2005/ DELPHI/ 96659949XT SEE 98200115XT
C1172VA
€ 393,25
RIGHT FRONT STRUT->HYDRACTIVE (SET) DISTRIBUTOR ON FRONT AXLE
0000376754
B 2.0 16V RFJ EW10A/ BULKHEAD FORWARD (6477D2) + SHORT
C239HN
€ 163,35
FUSE BOX/ ON BATTERY/ FOR HANDBRAKE/ BPGA MODULE INTERNAL
C277EN
€ 320,65
Belt right front 98009730XX
C956IE
€ 211,75
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved