Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

BSM B5/ DELPHI 9650663880 9646405480/ ZIE.6500Y1

Product number: C157EN
ART: C157EN / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 235,95
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 12003787
Stellantis 6500Q1
Stellantis 6500Y1
Stellantis 6500Y3
Stellantis 9643498680
Stellantis 9643537880
Stellantis 9644038480
Stellantis 9646405480
Stellantis 9650618280
Stellantis 9650663880
Stellantis 9657608580
Stellantis S118470005F
Stellantis S118470005K
Stellantis T118470005K
Stellantis U118470005
Stellantis U118470005K
Usage numbers
0000339154
C157EN
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (3)
C157EN - BSM B5/ SIEMENS S118470005K/ 9643498680/ SEE 6500Q1 6500Y3
C157EN
Price incl. vat. € 235,95
BSM A3/ SIEMENS S110500001F 9641258080/ ZIE 6500Y1
C244EN
Price incl. vat. € 72,60
BSM A6/ SIEMENS S110500004C 9643100980/ ZIE 6500Y1
C245EN
Price incl. vat. € 72,60

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (21)
B 2.0 8V RFW/ ZF/4-RIBS MULTI-RIP PULLEY 107MM/ PIPE 45 G
C210SB_rev
C354KD - B 1.0 12V CFA 384F/ EURO 4/ CAT + MANIFOLD/ SEE 0342K3
C354KD
B 2.0 16V RFN EW10/ REAR GEAR (HAS RUBBER INSIDE)
C106AI_am
B 1.0 BOSCH 0261200707 +0261200730 +0261200780 +
C100EC_rev
C798EC - HDI 2.0 8V RHY DW10TD/ BOSCH 0281010252 EDC15C207
C798EC
B 1.8 16V 6FZ EW7/ REAR GEAR (HAS RUBBER INSIDE)/
C110AI_am
SMALL DISPLAY/ SEE 6593H7 RP 9821851780 6593H8 NFP
C201EQ_rev
INSULATING PLATE UNDER ENGINE/ 9643633680 9643633780 4028701/
C140CC_am
C138EG - TELEMATICS UNIT/ MAGNETI MARELLI 4VCGWGS6R 9806729580
C138EG
C246DN - ELECTRIC/ LAMES 9686618080 BOSCH 9688808180 0130822562
C246DN
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved