Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C157EN - BSM B5/ SIEMENS S118470005K/ 9643498680/ SEE 6500Q1 6500Y3

Product number: C157EN
ART: C157EN / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 235,95
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 12003787
Stellantis 6500Q1
Stellantis 6500Y1
Stellantis 6500Y3
Stellantis 9643498680
Stellantis 9643537880
Stellantis 9644038480
Stellantis 9646405480
Stellantis 9650618280
Stellantis 9650663880
Stellantis 9657608580
Stellantis S118470005F
Stellantis S118470005K
Stellantis T118470005K
Stellantis U118470005
Stellantis U118470005K
Usage numbers
C157EN
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Alternative products (3)
BSM B5/ DELPHI 9650663880 9646405480/ ZIE.6500Y1
C157EN
Price incl. vat. € 235,95
BSM A3/ SIEMENS S110500001F 9641258080/ ZIE 6500Y1
C244EN
Price incl. vat. € 72,60
BSM A6/ SIEMENS S110500004C 9643100980/ ZIE 6500Y1
C245EN
Price incl. vat. € 72,60

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (12)
C1024EC - IAW48P2.315 IAW48P2315 HW16.588.004 HW9644955480
C1024EC
SPORT/CC / 9654549377/ SEE 7410Z6 1643575680 NFP
C250RA
C175HA - B 1.0 12V/ VALEO ZEXEL DKV-06R 88310-0H010 883100H010
C175HA
C225AI - B 3.0 V6 24V XFV ES9A/ INTAKE GEAR/ 96477769/ SEE 0805F9
C225AI
COM 2008/ VALEO NE11032913 83076Z E10677130/ SEE 98081770ZD
0000387383
B 1.4 16V 8FP 8F01 EP3C VTI/ 9467618680/ SEE 0135QZ 0139WR
0000345525
C124EN - BSM R02-00 9664705980 9667044980/ SEE.9675877980 6500FQ
C124EN
HDI 1.6 8V 9HM 9H07 DV6UC/ SEE 0135TN 0139XH 1607550180
C1016AA_rev
ELECTRIC/ 1 RIB/ +EN- 2 PLUGS/ TRW 9672719980 A0021550/
0000248247
BT 1.2 12V 3CYL HN04 EB2DT M/ 81KW/ SEE 1614121280
0000390725
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved