Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

SET/ STUUR 5553080577002469

Product number: C503JE
ART: C503JE / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 302,50
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 07354605290
Stellantis 112180712419
Stellantis 1353557080
Stellantis 1606903280
Stellantis 1611268280
Stellantis 1613092780
Stellantis 4112NH
Stellantis 5553080577002469
Stellantis 610155800
Stellantis 6545WC
Stellantis CA701060TR
Stellantis PA70112021
Usage numbers
C503JE
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Alternative products (1)
C759JE - MODULE/ STEERING WHEEL AIBAG ONLY/ CENTER FLOOR/ AUTOLIV
C759JE
Price incl. vat. € 151,25

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved