Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C759JE - MODULE/ STEERING WHEEL AIBAG ONLY/ CENTER FLOOR/ AUTOLIV

Product number: C759JE
ART: C759JE / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 151,25
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1353557080
Stellantis 1367506080
Stellantis 1371004080
Stellantis 1372894080
Stellantis 1383821080
Stellantis 1610617380
Stellantis 1611268280
Stellantis 1613695480
Stellantis 216196945
Stellantis 610155800
Stellantis 610155800D
Stellantis 610155800G
Stellantis 623173900
Stellantis 626233600C
Stellantis 626233600M34681501
Stellantis 630429200A
Stellantis 6545WC
Usage numbers
C759JE
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Alternative products (1)
SET/ STUUR 5553080577002469
C503JE
Price incl. vat. € 302,50

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (1)
C449VA - COM 2000/ 96660140 96651590XT 96640444XT 98069976XT / SEE
C449VA
€ 453,75
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved