Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

C679EA - HDI 1.6/ STOP+START/ VALEO IST60C017/ 9675753680 2623000A

Product number: C679EA
ART: C679EA / EAN:

Properties

Weight 9.1 kg
Height 20 cm
Width 20 cm
Length 25 cm
Voltage (v) (V) 12
Charging current (A) 180
Belt pulley Ø (mm) 52
Weight 9.1 kg
Width 20 cm
Height 20 cm
Length 25 cm
Condition: Nieuw
Price incl. vat.
€ 744,15
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 1625944380
Stellantis 1625944580
Stellantis 180AMP
Stellantis 2612707A
Stellantis 261270B
Stellantis 2613130C
Stellantis 2623000A
Stellantis 2623001A
Stellantis 37VA50
Stellantis 37VA51
Stellantis 37VE50
Stellantis 37VE500062830
Stellantis 37VE51
Stellantis 4002895
Stellantis 512269917
Stellantis 513002609
Stellantis 513073567
Stellantis 5705PA
Stellantis 6005956
Stellantis 6092293
Stellantis 614049921
Stellantis 96575368001
Stellantis 9674646180
Stellantis 967464618004
Stellantis 9675753680
Stellantis DV6DTED
Stellantis IST60C017
Stellantis IST60C018
Stellantis IST60C028
Stellantis IST60C029
Stellantis ISTT50
Stellantis ISTT51
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1625944380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1625944580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1625944680
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1634199980
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 37VE50
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5705NS
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5705PA
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 7505PA
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9672272580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 967227258002
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9674646180
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 967464618004
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9674646480
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9674646780
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9675753680
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 967575368001
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 967575368002
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 967575368004
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9675753780
Usage numbers
C679EA
IST60C028+PRO
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
DS DS
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (9)
Diesel engine 9H06 9H05
C860AA
Price incl. vat. € 3.025,00
Radiator 1330P9 133389
C461NA_am
Price incl. vat. € 114,95
C503FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ FAP TANK/ 9680137980
C503FK
Price incl. vat. € 151,25
C493FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HR 9H05 DV6C/ EOLYS ADDITIVE TANK +FAB/ SEE
C493FK
Price incl. vat. € 235,95
C398HA - HDI 1.5 16V 4CYL/ YHZ YH01 DV5RC/ DENSO 5SEL12C 447150-7360
C398HA
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
C475FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HD 9H05 DV6C/ EOLYS ADDITIVE/ 9671981280
C475FK
Price incl. vat. € 260,15
C377FK - HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ +FAB/ 9671666780/ SEE 1500QK
C377FK
Price incl. vat. € 453,75
HDI 1.6 16V DV6TED4/ VALEO MITSUBISHI 9662854080 MOOOT22471
C46EB
Price incl. vat. € 90,75
HDI 1.6 8V 9HP DV6DTED FAP/ T9/ START STOP/ VALEO
C914EA
Price incl. vat. € 296,45

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (12)
C635KF - BT 1.2 12V HN05 EB2ADTS/ FIRST TOP IN CATALYST/ BOSCH
C635KF
HPIT 1.6 16V 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT/ CLOCK PANEL/ 9665962380
C923JH_rev
€ 181,50
Original PSA Stellantis products
9822827180
Original PSA Stellantis products
9811908380
Original PSA Stellantis products
9812071480
HDI 2.0 16V AH01 DW10FD/ SECOND NITROGEN OXIDE SENSOR/
C643KF
€ 235,95
Original PSA Stellantis products
9811909980
Original PSA Stellantis products
V763197280
Original PSA Stellantis products
9816058680
BT 1.2 12V HN05 EB2ADTS/ SECOND BOTTOM CATALYST/ BOSCH
C636KF
€ 102,85
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved