Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

HPIT 1.6 16V 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT/ CLOCK PANEL/ 9665962380

Product number: C923JH_rev
ART: C923JH_rev / EAN:

Properties

Condition: Gereviseerd
Price incl. vat.
€ 181,50
Op voorraad
Delivery date: 31-10-2026

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 50030701
Stellantis 50030709
Stellantis 503003070512
Stellantis 50300702
Stellantis 6103SV
Stellantis 9665962380
Stellantis 9665965980
Stellantis 9800420580
Stellantis 9803069780
Stellantis 9807153480
Stellantis 9822725480
Stellantis EP6CDT
Usage numbers
0000273613
C923JH
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (9)
Power steering pump
C571SB
Price incl. vat. € 544,50
Catalyst
C836KD_am
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
Distribution set
C598AI
Price incl. vat. € 344,85
Air conditioning pump 6453WH 6453WJ
C285HA_am
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
C13FM - HOSE CLAMP ON VALVE COVER / BT 1.6 16V 4CYL 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT
C13FM_am
Price incl. vat. € 102,85
C213AD - BT 1.6 16V 4CYL 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT THP/ KKK 53039700120
C213AD
Price incl. vat. € 816,75
C349KA - B 1.6 16V 5G02 EP6FDT/ SEE 9814266380
C349KA
Price incl. vat. € 453,75
C237AI - B HPIT 1.6 16V 5FU 5F03 EP6CDTX/ CAMSHAFT ADJUSTER
C237AI
Price incl. vat. € 84,70
C1549BA - HPIT 1.6 16V 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT/ SEMI AUTOMATIC/ BVM MCB/
C1549BA
Price incl. vat. € 907,50

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (11)
C635KF - BT 1.2 12V HN05 EB2ADTS/ FIRST TOP IN CATALYST/ BOSCH
C635KF
Original PSA Stellantis products
9822827180
Original PSA Stellantis products
9811908380
Original PSA Stellantis products
9812071480
HDI 2.0 16V AH01 DW10FD/ SECOND NITROGEN OXIDE SENSOR/
C643KF
€ 235,95
Original PSA Stellantis products
9811909980
Original PSA Stellantis products
V763197280
Original PSA Stellantis products
9816058680
BT 1.2 12V HN05 EB2ADTS/ SECOND BOTTOM CATALYST/ BOSCH
C636KF
€ 102,85
C460ED - HDI 1.4 8V / START-STOP/ CONVERTER UNIT/ ECU START-STOP
C460ED
4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved