Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

Catalyst

Product number: C836KD_am
ART: C836KD_am / EAN: 5052746159141

Properties

Condition: Nieuw

Beschrijving

"Aftermarket" is een betrouwbaar merk met hoogwaardige, duurzame producten voor diverse toepassingen.

Price incl. vat.
€ 356,95
Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

Katalysator
Manufacturer Productnumber
Peugeot 1706AC
Peugeot 1706W3
Peugeot 1706W6
Peugeot 1706Y4
Peugeot 1706Z2
Peugeot 1706Z3
MINI 18307583146
MINI 18307599436
BMW 18307599436
Stellantis 01535T
Stellantis 1607AC
Stellantis 1612916480
Stellantis 1706AC
Stellantis 1706F6
Stellantis 1706P8
Stellantis 1706W3
Stellantis 1706W6
Stellantis 1706Y4
Stellantis 1706Z2
Stellantis 1706Z3
Stellantis 18307587713
Stellantis 18307588787
Stellantis 18307599436
Stellantis 7544572
Stellantis 7580744
Stellantis 9675338780
Stellantis 9680014580
Stellantis 9682490780
Stellantis 9684778680
Stellantis EP6CDT
Stellantis EP6CDTX
Stellantis EP6DTS
Stellantis PSAK488
Stellantis U7600894
Stellantis V758522180
Stellantis V759315380
Stellantis V7600894
Stellantis V760089480
Usage numbers
C836KD
0332985
0332986
0355371
0355372
0355373
0355374
0355375
0355376
0355377
0355378
0355379
0355380
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Peugeot Peugeot
Alternative products (9)
Power steering pump
C571SB
Price incl. vat. € 544,50
Distribution set
C598AI
Price incl. vat. € 344,85
Radiator 1330P9 133389
C461NA_am
Price incl. vat. € 114,95
Air conditioning pump 6453WH 6453WJ
C285HA_am
Price incl. vat. € 356,95
C13FM - HOSE CLAMP ON VALVE COVER / BT 1.6 16V 4CYL 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT
C13FM_am
Price incl. vat. € 102,85
Petrol engine 5FX E6DT
C568AA
Price incl. vat. € 3.327,50
C399AD - B 1.6 16V 5FX EP6DT THP/ PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE/ BWTS 11-09T082
C399AD
Price incl. vat. € 75,63
C111NG - BT 1.6 16V 4CYL 5FV 5F02 EP6CDT 156PK/ OIL FILTER HOUSING/
C111NG
Price incl. vat. € 302,50
C165AL - ELECTRO VALVE FOR OIL PUMP/ EP6C/ SEE 037990 V764723880
C165AL
Price incl. vat. € 114,95

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

4.6 / 5 (337 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
Good and calm explanation over the phone. Ordered a used rear wiper motor. Delivered the next day. Looked very good. Fair price. Works perfectly. This company makes a neat and reliable impression.
View reviews

© 2026 Bart Ebben onderdelen.nl - All Rights Reserved